Feuerwehr-Führungspersonen im Landkreis Kitzingen

413 Einträge:
Name Dienstgrad Feuerwehr
Roland Eckert Kreisbrandrat
Günter Wilhelm Kreisbrandinspektor Iphofen
Dirk Albrecht Kreisbrandinspektor Marktsteft
Michael Krieger Kreisbrandinspektor Stadtschwarzach
Roland Schneider Kreisbrandmeister Buchbrunn
Arnulf Hanf Kreisbrandmeister Dettelbach
Bernhard Werner Kreisbrandmeister Geiselwind
Tobias Nahr Kreisbrandmeister Hellmitzheim
Tobias Nahr Kreisbrandmeister Iphofen
Thomas Grimmer Kreisbrandmeister Hörblach
Sebastian Muth Kreisbrandmeister Iphofen
Martin Ebert Kreisbrandmeister Järkendorf
Steffen Gernert Kreisbrandmeister Kitzingen
Erwin Strobel Kreisbrandmeister Krautheim
Patrick Stein Kreisbrandmeister Marktbreit
Mario Manfrini Kreisbrandmeister Obernbreit
Christoph Dülch Kreisbrandmeister Stadtschwarzach
Steffen Gernert Kreisbrandmeister Fehrer
Stephan Helmer Kreisbrandmeister Franken Guss
Christian Aschermann Kreisbrandmeister Wiesentheid
Matthias Gernert Stadtbrandinspektor Kitzingen
Andreas Wintzheimer Stadtbrandmeister Kitzingen
Andreas Stöckinger Fachberater Geiselwind
Jürgen Link Fachberater Kitzingen
Armin Stäblein Landratsamt
Jürgen Link Landratsamt Kitzingen
Klaus Keller Kommandant Abtswind
Matthias Hofmann Kommandant Albertshofen
Christian Hopfengart Kommandant Altenschönbach
Alexander Drescher Kommandant Astheim
Olaf Gärtner Kommandant Atzhausen
Wolfgang Schmiedel Kommandant Bibergau
Manuel Schneider Kommandant Biebelried
Martin Paul Kommandant Bimbach
Daniel Ruß Kommandant Brück
Winfried Hein Kommandant Brünnau
Holger Schmidt Kommandant Buchbrunn
Matthias Winkler Kommandant Burggrub
Stefan Gegner Kommandant Castell
Simon Apfelbacher Kommandant Dettelbach
Christian Sauer Kommandant Dimbach
Jan Ruß Kommandant Dornheim
Reinhold Hack Kommandant Ebersbrunn
Benedikt Endres Kommandant Effeldorf
Patrick Fischer Kommandant Eichfeld
Norbert Meeder Kommandant Enheim
Michael Neubert Kommandant Escherndorf
Stephan Weipert Kommandant Euerfeld
Kilian Meusert Kommandant Fahr am Main
Horst Pröschel Kommandant Feuerbach
Oliver Krist Kommandant Fröhstockheim
Maximilian Klein Kommandant Füttersee
Daniel Schmitt Kommandant Gaibach
Markus Kober Kommandant Geesdorf
Benedikt Rückel Kommandant Geiselwind
Annette Hillenbrand Kommandantin Gerlachshausen
Martin Rank Kommandant Gnodstadt
Holger Kamleiter Kommandant Gnötzheim
Michael Rehberger Kommandant Gräfenneuses
Horst Schönberger Kommandant Greuth
Andreas Sterk Kommandant Großlangheim
Wolfgang Schöller Kommandant Haag
Albert Müller Kommandant Haidt/Stephansberg
Tobias Nahr Kommandant Iphofen
Tobias Nahr Kommandant Hellmitzheim
Michael Kruggel Kommandant Hoheim
Jürgen Dorsch Kommandant Hohenfeld
Alfred Neubeck Kommandant Holzberndorf
Michael Ort Kommandant Hörblach
Dominik Hassold Kommandant Hüttenheim
Matthias Geuder Kommandant Iffigheim
Matthias Böhm Kommandant Ilmenau
Stefan Melber Kommandant Iphofen
Michael Hofmann Kommandant Järkendorf
Johannes Meyer Kommandant Kaltensondheim
Manuel Estenfelder Kommandant Kirchschönbach
Matthias Gernert Kommandant Kitzingen
Rainer Bock Kommandant Kleinlangheim
Michael Sauer Kommandant Köhler
Christian Strobel Kommandant Krautheim
Tobias Wischer Kommandant Laub
Christian Zimmermann Kommandant Mainbernheim
Matthias Niedner Kommandant Mainsondheim
Mathias Fuchs Kommandant Mainstockheim
Reiner Wirth Kommandant Markt Einersheim
Frank Eyßelein Kommandant Markt Herrnsheim
Florian Wallochny Kommandant Marktbreit
Timo Albrecht Kommandant Marktsteft
Thomas Nagler Kommandant Martinsheim
Michael Kraft Kommandant Michelfeld
Karl Volland Kommandant Mönchsondheim
Thomas Memmel Kommandant Münsterschwarzach
Bernhard Hirsch Kommandant Nenzenheim
Norbert Lang Kommandant Neudorf
Johannes Kohlhaupt Kommandant Neuses am Berg
Johannes Biegner Kommandant Neuses am Sand
Andreas Kohl Kommandant Neusetz
Marcus Wachler Kommandant Nordheim am Main
Sebastian Grün Kommandant Obernbreit
Roland Seufert Kommandant Obervolkach
Dietmar Adler Kommandant Possenheim
Hans-Werner Schättler Kommandant Prichsenstadt
Christian Wittmann Kommandant Rehweiler
Kevin Gimperlein Kommandant Repperndorf
Erich Brendler Kommandant Reupelsdorf
Matthias Götz Kommandant Rimbach
Volker Heß Kommandant Rödelsee
Steffen Ackermann Kommandant Rüdenhausen
Frank Winterstein Kommandant Schernau
Stephan Biederer Kommandant Schnepfenbach
Jens Günther Kommandant Schwarzenau
Matthias Bauer Kommandant Segnitz
Stefan Düll Kommandant Seinsheim
Philipp Heigl Kommandant Sickershausen
Andreas Drescher Kommandant Sommerach
Helmut Happel Kommandant Stadelschwarzach
Christoph Dülch Kommandant Stadtschwarzach
Ulrich Luckert Kommandant Sulzfeld am Main
Germar Pfeuffer Kommandant Tiefenstockheim
Roland Markert Kommandant Unterickelsheim
Wolfgang Heumann Kommandant Untersambach
Alfred Mahler Kommandant Volkach
Matthias Hyna Kommandant Wasserberndorf
Bernd Mark Kommandant Wässerndorf
Marcus Müller Kommandant Westheim
Maximilian Grund Kommandant Abtei Münsterschw.
Peter Eschenbacher Kommandant Fehrer
Stephan Helmer Kommandant Franken Guss
Norbert Stock Kommandant Wiesenbronn
Michael Rückel Kommandant Wiesentheid
Roland Söder Kommandant Willanzheim
Siegfried Weber Kommandant Wüstenfelden
Konrad Hanselmann stv. Kommandant Abtswind
Thomas Schwab stv. Kommandant Albertshofen
Bernd Dornberger stv. Kommandant Altenschönbach
Thomas Flößer stv. Kommandant Astheim
Peter Düring stv. Kommandant Atzhausen
Christian Schmitt stv. Kommandant Bibergau
Patrick Pokorny stv. Kommandant Biebelried
Roland Appold stv. Kommandant Bimbach
Daniel Schmitt stv. Kommandant Brück
Christoph Schmidt stv. Kommandant Brünnau
Michael Weidenbach stv. Kommandant Buchbrunn
Robert Matisowitsch stv. Kommandant Burggrub
Udo Kirchner stv. Kommandant Castell
Johannes Schraud stv. Kommandant Dettelbach
Alexander Schubert stv. Kommandant Dimbach
Michael Klein stv. Kommandant Dornheim
Ralf Mahr stv. Kommandant Ebersbrunn
Anton Schiffmaier stv. Kommandant Effeldorf
Tobias Göllner stv. Kommandant Eichfeld
Markus Gümpelein stv. Kommandant Enheim
Matthias Schlick stv. Kommandant Escherndorf
Bernhard Mack stv. Kommandant Euerfeld
Markus Lukas stv. Kommandant Fahr am Main
Thomas Appoldt stv. Kommandant Feuerbach
Sebastian Schemm stv. Kommandant Fröhstockheim
Werner Beck stv. Kommandant Füttersee
Markus Kern stv. Kommandant Gaibach
Andreas Antor stv. Kommandant Geesdorf
Mathias Zink stv. Kommandant Geiselwind
Martin Derrer stv. Kommandant Gerlachshausen
Udo Hahn stv. Kommandant Gnodstadt
Detlef Weigand stv. Kommandant Gnötzheim
Christian Rehberger stv. Kommandant Gräfenneuses
Christian Kraus stv. Kommandant Greuth
Gerald Henke stv. Kommandant Großlangheim
Michael Kohles stv. Kommandant Haag
Stefan Schellhorn stv. Kommandant Haidt/Stephansberg
Christian Weigand stv. Kommandant Hellmitzheim
Winfried Söhnlein stv. Kommandant Hoheim
Uwe Degan stv. Kommandant Hohenfeld
Lorenz Kleinlein stv. Kommandant Holzberndorf
Thomas Grimmer stv. Kommandant Hörblach
Thorsten Gräf stv. Kommandant Hüttenheim
Simon Sussner stv. Kommandant Iffigheim
Klara Böhm stv. Kommandantin Ilmenau
Andrea Neubert stv. Kommandantin Iphofen
Matthias Biegner stv. Kommandant Järkendorf
Reinhold Salzgeber stv. Kommandant Kaltensondheim
Johannes Friederich stv. Kommandant Kirchschönbach
Andreas Wintzheimer stv. Kommandant Kitzingen
Bernd Hörner stv. Kommandant Kleinlangheim
Stefan Ringelmann stv. Kommandant Köhler
Sebastian Barth stv. Kommandant Krautheim
Christian Pfister stv. Kommandant Laub
Armin Grötsch stv. Kommandant Mainbernheim
Heiko Kainz stv. Kommandant Mainsondheim
Robert Orth stv. Kommandant Mainstockheim
Martin Hüßner stv. Kommandant Markt Einersheim
Artur Stumpf stv. Kommandant Markt Herrnsheim
Marco Kessler stv. Kommandant Marktbreit
Alexander Schmidt stv. Kommandant Marktsteft
Michael Nagler stv. Kommandant Martinsheim
Björn Scherer stv. Kommandant Michelfeld
Helmut Schmidt stv. Kommandant Mönchsondheim
Peter Klos stv. Kommandant Münsterschwarzach
Lukas Freyberger stv. Kommandant Nenzenheim
Alfred Beck stv. Kommandant Neudorf
Manuela Schimmel stv. Kommandantin Neuses am Berg
Stefan Keidel stv. Kommandant Neuses am Sand
Reinhard Rauch stv. Kommandant Neusetz
Matthias Glaser stv. Kommandant Nordheim am Main
Tobias Watzlik stv. Kommandant Obernbreit
Rainer Feuerbach stv. Kommandant Obervolkach
Alexander Keßler stv. Kommandant Possenheim
Christian Pauli stv. Kommandant Prichsenstadt
Wolfgang Appold stv. Kommandant Rehweiler
Michael Gut stv. Kommandant Repperndorf
Annette Weiss stv. Kommandantin Reupelsdorf
Werner Graber stv. Kommandant Rimbach
Michael Troll stv. Kommandant Rödelsee
Michael Müller stv. Kommandant Rüdenhausen
Heinz Schmiedel stv. Kommandant Schernau
Marco Reichert stv. Kommandant Schnepfenbach
Lukas Pfeiffer stv. Kommandant Schwarzenau
Stefan Seitz stv. Kommandant Segnitz
Martin Dorsch stv. Kommandant Seinsheim
Daniel Faßmann stv. Kommandant Sickershausen
Michael Karg stv. Kommandant Sommerach
Rainer Zörner stv. Kommandant Stadelschwarzach
Burkard Schuster stv. Kommandant Stadtschwarzach
Johannes Luckert stv. Kommandant Sulzfeld am Main
Stefan Röllinger stv. Kommandant Tiefenstockheim
Bernd Götzelmann stv. Kommandant Unterickelsheim
Bruno Geiling stv. Kommandant Untersambach
Frank Thurn stv. Kommandant Volkach
Christian Hofmann stv. Kommandant Wasserberndorf
Franz Rützel stv. Kommandant Wässerndorf
Tobias Mulzer stv. Kommandant Westheim
Alois Weiß stv. Kommandant Abtei Münsterschw.
Jens Göttler stv. Kommandant Fehrer
Manfred Sauf stv. Kommandant Franken Guss
Andre Hofmann stv. Kommandant Wiesenbronn
Michael Reimann stv. Kommandant Wiesentheid
Wolfgang Eger stv. Kommandant Willanzheim
Manfred Weid stv. Kommandant Wüstenfelden
Sebastian Kaiser Jugendwart Abtswind
Thomas Hofmann Jugendwart Albertshofen
Christian Hopfengart Jugendwart Altenschönbach
Thomas Flößer Jugendwart Astheim
Stefan Wagenhäuser Jugendwart Astheim
Christian Kuhn Jugendwart Atzhausen
Philipp Arzberger Jugendwart Bibergau
Andreas Erb Jugendwart Biebelried
Martin Paul Jugendwart Bimbach
Siegbert Ruß Jugendwart Brück
Winfried Hein Jugendwart Brünnau
Philipp Schneider Jugendwart Buchbrunn
Dominik Heilman Jugendwart Castell
Mathias Baumann Jugendwart Dettelbach
Jan Ruß Jugendwart Dornheim
Alexander Drobek Jugendwart Dornheim
Sebastian Maag Jugendwart Effeldorf
Sophia Zeißner Jugendwartin Effeldorf
Klaus Stapf Jugendwart Eichfeld
Norbert Meeder Jugendwart Enheim
Clemens Fröhlich Jugendwart Escherndorf
Florian Mack Jugendwart Euerfeld
Alois Dittmann Jugendwart Fahr am Main
Sebastian Schemm Jugendwart Fröhstockheim
Markus Kern Jugendwart Gaibach
Gisbert Wagner Jugendwart Gaibach
Marina Bäuerlein Jugendwartin Gaibach
Andreas Stöckinger Jugendwart Geiselwind
Jennifer Holzheu Jugendwartin Geiselwind
Daniel Schömig Jugendwart Gerlachshausen
Stefan Kuhn Jugendwart Gerlachshausen
Gerhard Hofmann Jugendwart Gnodstadt
Michael Mader Jugendwart Gnodstadt
Dietmar Weigelt Jugendwart Gnötzheim
Christian Rehberger Jugendwart Gräfenneuses
Sebastian Henke Jugendwart Großlangheim
Jan Götz Jugendwart Hellmitzheim
Manuel Fuchs Jugendwart Hoheim
Fabian Keßelring Jugendwart Hohenfeld
Thomas Grimmer Jugendwart Hörblach
Matthias Geuder Jugendwart Iffigheim
Alexander Holfelder Jugendwart Iphofen
Doris Düring Jugendwartin Iphofen
Mirco Biegner Jugendwart Järkendorf
Tobias Czech Jugendwart Kaltensondheim
Markus Lorey Jugendwart Kirchschönbach
Steffen Gernert Jugendwart Kitzingen
Dominik Stengel Jugendwart Kitzingen
Rainer Seidl Jugendwart Kitzingen
Stefan Dietzel Jugendwart Kleinlangheim
Christian Strobel Jugendwart Krautheim
Stefan Hagenauer Jugendwart Mainbernheim
Robin Tschischka Jugendwart Mainsondheim
Cornelia Grundler Jugendwartin Mainstockheim
Frederik Drenkard Jugendwart Mainstockheim
Ralf Firnbach Jugendwart Markt Einersheim
Friedrich Ramming Jugendwart Markt Herrnsheim
Stefan Pfenning Jugendwart Marktbreit
Carina Maurer Jugendwart Marktsteft
Marco Roth Jugendwart Marktsteft
Daniel Langhirt Jugendwart Martinsheim
Wolfgang Lechner Jugendwart Martinsheim
Patrick Moser Jugendwart Michelfeld
Karl Volland Jugendwart Mönchsondheim
Dieter Groß Jugendwart Münsterschwarzach
Michael Gerlach Jugendwart Münsterschwarzach
Lukas Freyberger Jugendwart Nenzenheim
Patrick Bach Jugendwart Nenzenheim
Thomas Rauh Jugendwart Nenzenheim
Alfred Beck Jugendwart Neudorf
Johannes Kohlhaupt Jugendwart Neuses am Berg
Erich Troll Jugendwart Neuses am Berg
Reinhard Rauch Jugendwart Neusetz
Marcus Wachler Jugendwart Nordheim am Main
Jens Spiwek Jugendwart Nordheim am Main
Katrin Nickel Jugendwartin Nordheim am Main
Robin Heckelmann Jugendwart Obernbreit
Christoph Elter Jugendwart Obervolkach
Bernd Adler Jugendwart Possenheim
Christian Pauli Jugendwart Prichsenstadt
Kevin Gimperlein Jugendwart Repperndorf
Florian Hildebrand Jugendwart Repperndorf
Daniel Czeschka Jugendwart Reupelsdorf
Herrmann Kreis Jugendwart Reupelsdorf
Florian Freund Jugendwart Rödelsee
Jochen Schwemmer Jugendwart Rüdenhausen
Frank Winterstein Jugendwart Schernau
Pascal Scholz Jugendwart Schnepfenbach
Lena Hegler Jugendwart Schwarzenau
Florian Bergmann Jugendwart Seinsheim
Kevin Klein Jugendwart Sickershausen
Michael Schmidt Jugendwart Sickershausen
Christiane Kordowich Jugendwart Sommerach
Jasmin Drescher Jugendwartin Sommerach
Marco Diroll Jugendwart Stadelschwarzach
Patrick Schubert Jugendwart Stadelschwarzach
Florian Hein Jugendwart Stadtschwarzach
Ewald Wetzel Jugendwart Sulzfeld am Main
Ewald Wetzel Jugendwart Fehrer
Ulrich Bernard Jugendwart Sulzfeld am Main
Sven Stark Jugendwart Tiefenstockheim
Martin Finster Jugendwart Untersambach
Felix Menz Jugendwart Volkach
Verena Jamm Jugendwartin Wässerndorf
Steffen Gernert Jugendwart Fehrer
Norbert Stock Jugendwart Wiesenbronn
Michael Reimann Jugendwart Wiesentheid
Sven Thormann Jugendwart Wiesentheid
Ralf Baussenwein Jugendwart Willanzheim
Benedikt Koppe stv. Jugendwart Albertshofen
Dominik Hofmann stv. Jugendwart Albertshofen
Martin Kraft stv. Jugendwart Albertshofen
Sandra Klatt stv. Jugendwartin Altenschönbach
Michael Sturm stv. Jugendwart Dettelbach
Philipp Schmidt stv. Jugendwart Enheim
Tamara Jacob stv. Jugendwartin Enheim
Markus Kempe stv. Jugendwart Geiselwind
Julia Sauerhammer stv. Jugendwartin Großlangheim
Larissa Heckelmann stv. Jugendwartin Hoheim
Marco Denninger stv. Jugendwart Kitzingen
Norbert Walther stv. Jugendwart Kleinlangheim
René Wratil stv. Jugendwart Mainsondheim
Alexander Budich stv. Jugendwart Markt Einersheim
David Ströbel stv. Jugendwart Martinsheim
Fabian Mantel stv. Jugendwart Martinsheim
Dominik Schardt stv. Jugendwart Michelfeld
Fabian Finger stv. Jugendwart Obernbreit
Michael Troll stv. Jugendwart Rödelsee
Martin Lang stv. Jugendwart Rüdenhausen
Valentin Weickert stv. Jugendwart Schwarzenau
Michael Zepmeisel stv. Jugendwart Seinsheim
Jens Falkenstein stv. Jugendwart Stadtschwarzach
Johannes Mahler stv. Jugendwart Volkach
Patrick Ritz stv. Jugendwart Volkach
Theresa Rützel stv. Jugendwartin Wässerndorf
Sophie Fröhlich stv. Jugendwartin Wiesenbronn
Dieter Babich Gerätewart Hörblach
Stefan Waldow Gerätewart Iphofen
Engelbert Scherer Gerätewart Kitzingen
Reiner Wirth Gerätewart Markt Einersheim
Martin Wagenhäuser Atemschutzgerätewart Astheim
Oliver Krist Atemschutzgerätewart Fröhstockheim
Markus Kern Atemschutzgerätewart Gaibach
Andreas Keppler Atemschutzgerätewart Iphofen
Manuel Eckstein Atemschutzgerätewart Iphofen
Florian Hofmann Atemschutzgerätewart Markt Einersheim
Frank Thurn Atemschutzgerätewart Volkach
Matthias Pfannes Atemschutzgerätewart Willanzheim
Valentin Scherb Atemschutzgerätewart Willanzheim
Klaus Konrad Leiter Atemschutz Bibergau
Dieter Lohr Leiter Atemschutz Dettelbach
Andre Petschl Leiter Atemschutz Geiselwind
Stefan Klühr Leiter Atemschutz Großlangheim
Thomas Schwarz Leiter Atemschutz Hohenfeld
Andreas Müller Leiter Atemschutz Iphofen
Johannes Götz Leiter Atemschutz Kitzingen
Martin Link Leiter Atemschutz Kleinlangheim
Uwe Krauss Leiter Atemschutz Mainbernheim
Simon Trost Leiter Atemschutz Nordheim am Main
Dominik Schilling Leiter Atemschutz Rödelsee
Benjamin Blaß Leiter Atemschutz Schwarzenau
Urban Östereicher Leiter Atemschutz Sommerach
Benedikt Kleinschnitz Leiter Atemschutz Stadtschwarzach
Philip Mahr Leiter Atemschutz Sulzfeld am Main
Stefan Möslein Leiter Atemschutz Volkach
Reinhold Kleinlein Leiter Atemschutz Wasserberndorf
Andreas Sehne Leiter Atemschutz Wiesentheid
Markus Urlaub stv. Leiter Atemschutz Kitzingen
Dagmar Manger Vorsitzende Astheim
Arnold Rumpel Vorsitzender Dimbach
Dominik Rötting Vorsitzender Dornheim
Benedikt Endres Vorsitzender Effeldorf
Karl Hehn Vorsitzender Eichfeld
Günter Dittmann Vorsitzender Fahr am Main
Herbert Eichelmann Vorsitzender Gaibach
Stefan Wirsing Vorsitzender Hellmitzheim
Thomas Grimmer Vorsitzender Hörblach
Andreas Schlegel Vorsitzender Hüttenheim
Thomas Stegmeier Vorsitzender Iphofen
Peter Höhn Vorsitzender Köhler
Holger Düll Vorsitzender Mainbernheim
Sebastian Rudolf Vorsitzender Markt Einersheim
Karsten Neubert Vorsitzender Markt Herrnsheim
Gerhard Heubach Vorsitzender Mönchsondheim
Stefan Löslein Vorsitzender Nenzenheim
Tobias Feuerbach Vorsitzender Obervolkach
Erich Kräutlein Vorsitzender Possenheim
Michael Falk Vorsitzender Rimbach
Thomas Heß Vorsitzender Rödelsee
Florian Hein Vorsitzender Stadtschwarzach
Bernhard Käppner Vorsitzender Willanzheim
Uwe Niedermeyer stv. Vorsitzender Astheim
Frank Stierhof stv. Vorsitzender Dornheim
Matthias Böhm stv. Vorsitzender Effeldorf
Rainer Böhm stv. Vorsitzender Effeldorf
Bernhard Zehner stv. Vorsitzender Eichfeld
Karl Hart stv. Vorsitzender Fahr am Main
Johannes Barthelme stv. Vorsitzender Gaibach
Stephan Schmer stv. Vorsitzender Hellmitzheim
Hans-Jürgen Babich stv. Vorsitzender Hörblach
Stefan Därr stv. Vorsitzender Hüttenheim
Thomas Müller stv. Vorsitzender Iphofen
Stefan Münch stv. Vorsitzender Kitzingen
Markus Gebert stv. Vorsitzender Mainbernheim
Reiner Wirth stv. Vorsitzender Markt Einersheim
Edgar Götzelmann stv. Vorsitzender Markt Herrnsheim
Walter Rückert stv. Vorsitzender Mönchsondheim
Holger Schenk stv. Vorsitzender Nenzenheim
Stefan Bedenk stv. Vorsitzender Obervolkach
Günter Lamprecht stv. Vorsitzender Possenheim
Norbert Then stv. Vorsitzender Rimbach
Thomas Wandler stv. Vorsitzender Rödelsee
Roland Söder stv. Vorsitzender Willanzheim
Ludwig Ehmer Schiedsrichter Dettelbach
Walter Meier Schiedsrichter Iphofen
Stefan Waldow Schiedsrichter Iphofen
Thomas Stegmeier Schiedsrichter Iphofen
Reiner Wirth Schiedsrichter Markt Einersheim
Bernd Rüdiger Schiedsrichter Marktsteft
Helmut Happel Schiedsrichter Stadelschwarzach
Edgar Röllinger Schiedsrichter Tiefenstockheim
Alois Weiß Schiedsrichter Abtei Münsterschw.
Hanjo v. Wietersheim PSNV-Leiter Castell
Hanjo v. Wietersheim PSNV-Leiter Wiesenbronn
Johanna Meinzinger-Stegmeier PSNV-Leiterin Iphofen
Zacharias Heyes OSB PSNV-Leiter Abtei Münsterschw.
Hanjo v. Wietersheim Seelsorger Wiesenbronn
Hanjo v. Wietersheim Seelsorger Castell
Johanna Meinzinger-Stegmeier Seelsorgerin Iphofen
Zacharias Heyes OSB Seelsorger Abtei Münsterschw.
Ralf Baussenwein ILS-Berichtverfasser Willanzheim
Manuel Eckstein Webmaster Iphofen
Ralf Baussenwein Webmaster Willanzheim
Sven Balke KJR-Mitglied JFW Wiesentheid
Sven Baumann Kinderfeuerwehr Astheim

Filter










Person suchen

Sortierung